Art & Antiques

7 items 7 items
No Image
Auction closed
room Multi-location - see lot details

Auction details

Art & Antiques

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.80%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.57%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section
7 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Ridinger, Joh. Elias. Ulm 1698 - 1767 Augsburg.19. Jh. Vier Stiche verschieden. "Des Edlen Hirschen Alter", Der Thier=Garten", Dieser Hirsch ist ...

Kröner, Christian. Rintel 1838 - 1911 Düsseldorf.Verso bez. Vier Tier-Zeichnungen. Ein Otterpärchen mit einer Barbe, Jagdhund mit Schnepfe, ein Wi...

Ridinger, Joh. Elias. Ulm 1689-1797 Augsburg.Kupferstich, 19. Jh. Bez. " In dem Herzogthum Würtemberg wurde Anno 1736 Dißer Hirsch auf der so gen...

Loading...Loading...