45
Olivet
École napolitaine du XVIIIe siècle, entourage de Jacopo CESTARO. Quatre sibylles (?) Suite de quatre toiles d'origine
34,5 x 26,5 cm
Éraflures, manques et restaurations anciennes
Neapolitan school of the 18th century. Jacopo CESTARO entourage.
Old restorations, scratches
34,5 x 26,5 cm
Old restorations, scratches
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information