33
Olivet
Deux anges d'applique en bois sculpté polychrome. Allemagne du sud, Bavière, première moitié du XVIIIe siècle.
H.75-80 cm
Nombreux accidents, restaurations, éclats.
Two angels in polychromic wood. South Germany, Baviara, first part of the 18th century.
Shards, restorations
H.75-80 cm
Shards, restorations
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information