3
Olivet
Sonia DELAUNAY (1885-1979). Icône 1967. Lithographie en couleurs. Signé et daté 67 en bas à droite, n°76/100.
65x50 cm
Non encadré, rousseurs
Sonia DELAUNAY (1885-1979)
Lithography. Signed and dated 67 lower right, 76/100.
No frame, brown spots.
65x50 cm
Non encadré, rousseurs
Sonia DELAUNAY (1885-1979)
No frame, brown spots.
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information