148
Olivet
Pulvérin ou poire à poudre en ivoire sculpté d'une scène cynégétique et d'un trophée militaire. Versoir lupiforme. XVIIe siècle.
L. 16 cm
Accidents, manque
Carved horn in ivory. 17th century. Few damages
L. 16 cm
Accidents, manque
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information