67
Olivet
École française, milieu du XIXe siècle. Salmacis et Hermaphrodite. Huile sur toile. 65x81 cm
Un trou, petits éclats périphériques
French school of the middle of the 19th century. Oil on canvas.
Hole and shards.
Hole and shards.
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information