Art & Antiques

9 items 9 items
No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Multi-location - see lot details

Art & Antiques

Auction closed (2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1 - 466)
  • ( Lots: 467 - 947)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.18%

to

  • Sale Section
9 items
Per Page

Tänzerin20. Jh. Auf runder Plinthe stehende Tänzerin mit ausgebreiteten Armen. Metallbronze, braun patiniert, goldgefasst. H. 50 cm. ...[more]