45231
Reserve price: EUR: 0
1/3
Bielefeld
Moser, Kurt (Regensburg 1926 - 1982 Regensburg)
Figur "Hans in Glück", Bronze gegossen und patiniert, pfeifender Junge mit Gans auf unregelmäßigem Sockel, auf dem Sockel monogrammiert "MK" (legiert), H 41 cm, guter Zustand 2809
Moser, Kurt (Regensburg 1926 - 1982 Regensburg) Figur
Figure "Hans in Glück", patinated bronze, whistling boy with goose on irregular base, signed with monogram "MK", h. 41 cm (16,1 inch), good condition
20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price
19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium
Art & Antiques
Am Bach 1 a
Bielefeld
33602
For Auktionshaus OWL delivery information please telephone +49 (0)521 9864198.