261
1/2
Tilloloy
PETIT BRULE PARFUM EN BRONZE DORE LOUIS XVIEn bronze doré.Epoque XVIIIème siècle.H : 24 cm
Great Prestigious Sale at the Castle of Tilloloy
Château de Tilloloy
route de Dancourt
Tilloloy
80700
France
For Oise Encheres delivery information please telephone 03 44 57 50 00.
Important Information
Nouvelles conditions de vente, merci d'en prendre connaissance.