Art & Collect

Art & Collect

23 items 23 items
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Heidelberg

Art & Collect

Art & Collect

Auction closed (2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-1000)
  • ( Lots: 1001-ENDE)

  • 10:00 CEST - 18:30 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 18:30 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 18:30 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 18:30 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%

to

  • Sale Section
23 items
Per Page

Rechteckiges Zigarettenetui „Militaria“. Russland um 1930. 84er Silber, ca. 160 g, innen vergoldet, mit Meistermarke, H=12 cm, B=8,5 cm, T=1,6 cm.