Art & Collect

Art & Collect

2099 items 2099 items
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Heidelberg

Art & Collect

Art & Collect

Auction closed (2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-1000)
  • ( Lots: 1001-9999)

  • 10:00 CEST - 18:30 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 18:30 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 18:30 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 18:30 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%

  • Item Type
2099 items
Per Page

Johann Ludwig Bleuler (1792-1850) attrib. Ansicht von Bingen und St. Goar. Zwei Aquatintaradierungen, hi./Gl./gerahmt, je 15 x 22,5 cm. **