FURNITURE AN COLLECTIONS FROM A VENETIAN VILLA AND OTHER COMMISSIONS

4 items 4 items
Auction closed
room Milan, Italy

Auction details

FURNITURE AN COLLECTIONS FROM A VENETIAN VILLA AND OTHER COMMISSIONS

Auction closed

Auction dates


Viewing dates

  • 10:00 CET - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 18:00 CET

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 27.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Creator / Brand

Item Type

You’re currently pending approval by the auctioneer. In the meantime you can continue to place bids from the lot page which will be accepted once you’re approved.

Filtered by:

  • Category
4 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Orologio da appoggio Carlo XCassa in bronzo in patina scura e dorata al mercurioFrancia, 1824/1830h 41 cmParte superiore in bassorilievo con raffi...

Orologio da appoggio francese in marmo bianco e nero, bronzo dorato al mercurio e in patina scuraFrancia, XVIII secolo44 x 28,5 x 11,5 cmSu colonn...

Orologio da muro del XIX secolo in bronzo dorato e patinatoQuadrante in smalto bianco con numeri arabi, lancette dorate, meccanica a filod 25 cmA ...

Lot 417

Orologio

Orologio Cartel da tavolo Stile Luigi XV Francia, inizio del XX secolo72 x 34 x 16 cmCassa in lacca effetto tartaruga con applicazioni in bronzo d...

Loading...Loading...