Remove filter- Tibet/Nepal/Applied arts// (1)
Remove filter- Fine Art & Antiques (1)
- Show only bulk lots,
1 items
Lot 573
Großer Thron und Aureole. Feuervergoldetes Kupfer. Sinotibetisch. 18. Jh. Die Vorderseite des