• Silver & Silver-plated items (1)

Catalogued Sale

Hôtel des Ventes de la Seine Live Webcast Auction 24 Mar 2019 14:00 CET (13:00 GMT)

Rouen

  • 40 Rue Victor Hugo
  • Rouen
  • 76000
  • France

Important Information Terms & Conditions Print Catalogue
Buyer's premium inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auctioneer Details

There are 1 item(s) within this sale

  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

Lot 67

Paire d'anneaux de serviette en argent à décor géométrique. Epoque ARTDECO. MINERVE. Poinçon d'orfèvre : PB. Poids : 47

More details
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240