Remove filter- Silver & Silver plated Items (4)
Remove filter- Lighting (4)
4 items
Lot 482
Silver pair of candelabras
Pareja de candelabros de tres luces en plata española punzonada con decoración vegetal y gallonada, s.XX. Alt.: 23,5 cm. Peso bruto: 792 gr.
Lot 492
Silver pair of candelabras
Lot 496
Silver pair of candelabras
Lot 522
Silver pair of candelabras