218
Kaltenmoser, Karl
Kaltenmoser, Karl
Hermitage
(Munich 1853-1923 ibid.) Oil on cardboard. Signed at lower left, at the back side titled
''Motiv bei Degerndorf-Brannenburg''. 19,8 x 13,4 cm. - Lit. Thieme/Becker 19.
german landscape painter, landscape painting, munich painter
Kaltenmoser, Karl
Einsiedelei
(München 1853-1923 ebd.) Öl/Karton. Links unten sign., verso betitelt "Motiv bei
Degerndorf-Brannenburg". 19,8 x 13,4 cm.
Deutscher Landschaftsmaler, Landschaftsmalerei, Münchner Maler
Kaltenmoser, Karl
Hermitage
Kaltenmoser, Karl
Einsiedelei
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions