235
Hoffmann, Robert
Hoffmann, Robert
Houses on the banks of the river Entella in Italy
(Stuttgart 1868-1935 Urberg/St. Blasien) Oil on wood. Signed at lower right; titled
''Entella'' at the back side. 67 x 61 cm.
german painter, river landscape, view of Italy
Hoffmann, Robert
Häuser am Ufer des Flusses Entella in Italien
(Stuttgart 1868-1935 Urberg/St. Blasien) Öl/Holz. Rechts unten sign.; verso betitelt
"Entella". 67 x 61 cm.
Deutscher Maler, Flusslandschaft, Italienansicht
Hoffmann, Robert
Hoffmann, Robert
"Entella". 67 x 61 cm.
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions