230
Czech, Emil
Czech, Emil
Winter landscape with icy creek
(Oberlangendorf 1862-1929 Unterlangendorf/Moravia) Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower
right ''1903''. 60 x 80 cm.
Austrian landscape painter, Czech artist
Czech, Emil
Winterlandschaft mit vereistem Bach
(Oberlangendorf 1862-1929 Unterlangendorf/Mähren) Öl/Lwd. Rechts unten sign. und dat.
"1903". 60 x 80 cm.
mährischer Maler, Österreichischer Landschaftsmaler, Tschechischer Künstler, Winterlandschaft
Czech, Emil
right ''1903''. 60 x 80 cm.
Czech, Emil
"1903". 60 x 80 cm.
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions