175
Hollander, Hendrik
Hollander, Hendrik
Interior with two young ladies reading letters
(Leeuwarden 1823-1884 Amsterdam) Oil on panel. Signed at lower left. 23 x 17,5 cm.
Dutch painter
Hollander, Hendrik
Interieur mit zwei jungen Damen beim Briefelesen
(Leeuwarden 1823-1884 Amsterdam) Öl/Holz. Links unten sign. 23 x 17,5 cm.
Genredarstellung, Niederländischer Maler
Hollander, Hendrik
Dutch painter
Hollander, Hendrik
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions