153
Bildnis eines Staatsmannes
Portrait of a statesman
19th century
Oil on canvas. 66 x 53 cm. - Craquelures, smaller losses of colour.
half-length figure, portrait painting
Bildnis eines Staatsmannes
19. Jh.
Öl/Lwd. 66 x 53 cm. - Krakeluren, kleinere Farbverluste.
Halbfigur, Portraitmalerei
Portrait of a statesman
19th century
Bildnis eines Staatsmannes
19. Jh.
Halbfigur, Portraitmalerei
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions