189
Heitinger, Paul
Heitinger, Paul
Lake shore in autumn
(Munich 1841-1920 ibid.) Oil on painting cardboard. Monogrammed at lower left; titled and
inscribed at the back side ''Herbst 97 bei Bern / P. Heitinger''. 17,4 x 38 cm.
german painter, landscape painting, munich painter, seascape
Heitinger, Paul
Seeufer im Herbst
(München 1841-1920 ebd.) Öl/Malkarton. Links unten monogrammiert; verso betitelt und bez.
"Herbst 97 bei Bern / P. Heitinger". 17,4 x 38 cm.
Deutscher Maler, Landschaftsmalerei, Münchner Maler, Schweizer Ansicht, Seelandschaft
Heitinger, Paul
Lake shore in autumn
Heitinger, Paul
Seeufer im Herbst
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions