173
Saint-Edme, Ludovic Alfred de
Saint-Edme, Ludovic Alfred de
Bouquet of flowers in a glass vase
(born 1820 in Paris) Oil on wood. Signed lower right. 33 x 20,5 cm. - Painting layer with
wrinkles, gold of the frame with chips.
flower still life, French painter, painting
Saint-Edme, Ludovic Alfred de
Blumenstrauß in einer Glasvase
(Paris 1820 geb.) Öl/Holz. Rechts unten sign.; verso Widmung aus dem Jahr 1896. 33 x 20,5
cm.
Blumenstillleben, französischer Maler, Gemälde
Saint-Edme, Ludovic Alfred de
Saint-Edme, Ludovic Alfred de
cm.
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions