185
Kundmüller, Hans
Kundmüller, Hans
Praying girl
(Bamberg 1837-1893 ibid.) Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right ''(18)83''. 32 x 26
cm. - Craquelures. - Lit. Thieme/Becker 22.
Bamberg painter, Franconian artist
Kundmüller, Hans
Betendes Mädchen
(Bamberg 1837-1893 ebd.) Öl/Lwd. Rechts unten sign. und dat. "(18)83". 32 x 26 cm. -
Spinnwebkrakeluren. - Lit. Thieme/Becker 22.
Bamberger Maler, Fränkischer Künstler, Landschaftshintergrund
Kundmüller, Hans
Praying girl
Kundmüller, Hans
Betendes Mädchen
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions