187
Grom, N. A.
1/3
Grom, N. A.
Pendants with young dirndls against a landscape background
(Austria, 19th century) Oil on wood. Signed and dated at lower left ''1890''. 40 x 26,5 cm.
mountains, landscape painting, Austrian painter
Grom, N. A.
Pendants mit jungen Dirndln vor Landschaftshintergrund
(Österreich, 19. Jh.) Öl/Holz. Jeweils links unten sign. und dat. "1890". 40 x 26,5 cm.
Berge, Landschaftsmalerei, Österreichischer Maler
Grom, N. A.
Grom, N. A.
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions