198
Ebert, Anton
Ebert, Anton
Portrait of a young lady of the Belle Epoque
(Kladrau 1845-1896 Vienna) Oil on canvas. Signed and place name ''Vienna'' at lower left. 48
x 37 cm. - Lit. Thieme/Becker 10.
Austrian painter, portrait painting
Ebert, Anton
Bildnis einer jungen Dame der Belle Epoque
(Kladrau 1845-1896 Wien) Öl/Lwd. Links unten sign. und Ortsbez. "Wien". 48 x 37 cm. - Lit.
Thieme/Becker 10.
Österreichischer Maler, Portraitmalerei
Ebert, Anton
Ebert, Anton
Thieme/Becker 10.
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions