219
Voss, Carl Leopold
Voss, Carl Leopold
Elegant lady with parasol in front of a mansion
(Rome 1856-1921 Munich) Oil on panel. Signed at lower right. 47 x 61 cm.
genre painting
Voss, Carl Leopold
Elegante Dame mit Sonnenschirm vor einem Herrenhaus
(Rom 1856-1921 München) Öl/Holz. Rechts unten sign. 47 x 61 cm.
biedermeierlich, Genremalerei
Voss, Carl Leopold
genre painting
Voss, Carl Leopold
biedermeierlich, Genremalerei
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions