197
Löfftz, Ludwig von
Löfftz, Ludwig von
''Lagunen bei Venedig'' (Lagoons near Venice)
(Darmstadt 1845-1910 Munich) Oil on wood. Signed at lower left, titled at the back side. 9
x 25 cm.
view of Italy, Venetian view
Löfftz, Ludwig von
"Lagunen bei Venedig"
(Darmstadt 1845-1910 München) Öl/Holz. Links unten sign., verso betitelt. 9 x 25 cm.
Italienansicht, Venezianische Ansicht
Löfftz, Ludwig von
x 25 cm.
view of Italy, Venetian view
Löfftz, Ludwig von
"Lagunen bei Venedig"
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions