207
Hansen, Joseph Theodor
Hansen, Joseph Theodor
View into the cloister of the Basilica di San Zeno Maggiore in Verona
(Tebbestrub/Denmark 1848-1912 Randers) Oil on canvas, relined. Signed, dated ''1910'' lower
right and titled ''S. Zeno Verona''. 35 x 23.5 cm.
danish painter, view of Italy
Hansen, Joseph Theodor
Blick in den Kreuzgang der Basilica di San Zeno Maggiore in Verona
(Tebbestrub/Dänemark 1848-1912 Randers) Öl/Lwd., doubl. Rechts unten sign., dat. "1910"
und betitelt "S. Zeno Verona". 35 x 23,5 cm.
Dänischer Maler, Italienansicht
Hansen, Joseph Theodor
danish painter, view of Italy
Hansen, Joseph Theodor
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions