232
Kinderreigen
Children's Round Dance
South German Impressionist, around 1900
Three girls dancing in a meadow; on the back study to a pair of children. Oil on
cardboard. Lower left unclearly signed 48.4 x 33 cm.
german painter
Kinderreigen
Süddeutscher Impressionist, um 1900
Drei Mädchen beim Tanz auf einer Wiese, verso Skizze zu einem Kinderpaar. Öl/Malpappe.
Links unten undeutl. sign. 48,4 x 33 cm.
Deutscher Maler
Children's Round Dance
german painter
Kinderreigen
Deutscher Maler
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions