147
Salmon, Robert
Salmon, Robert
Harbour scene with fishing boat
(Whitehaven 1775-1848/51) Oil on panel. Signed at lower right. 13 x 18 cm.
british painter, harbour scene, marine painting, seascape
Salmon, Robert
Hafenszene mit Fischerboot
(Whitehaven 1775-1848/51) Öl/Holz. Rechts unten sign. 13 x 18 cm.
britischer Maler, Hafenszene, Marinemalerei, Schiffsportrait, Seestück
Salmon, Robert
Salmon, Robert
Hafenszene mit Fischerboot
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions