186
Bildnis eines jungen Mädchens
Portrait of a young girl
Portrait painter of the late 19th century
Oil on panel. Unclearly signed at upper right ''J. Roik'' (?). 57 x 46 cm.
portrait of a lady
Bildnis eines jungen Mädchens
Portraitmaler des späten 19. Jahrhunderts
Öl/Holz. Rechts oben undeutl. sign. ""J. Roik"" (?). 57 x 46 cm.
Damenbildnis
Portrait of a young girl
portrait of a lady
Bildnis eines jungen Mädchens
Damenbildnis
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions