130
Madonna mit dem Kreuz tragenden Jesuskind
Madonna with the cross bearing baby Jesus
18th century
Oil on canvas, relined and mounted on wood. 23,5 x 19 cm. - Damages due to age.
Christ Child, Mary, sacral theme
18. Jh.
Öl/Lwd., doubl., auf Holz aufgezogen. 23,5 x 19 cm. - Altersschäden.
Jesusknabe, Maria, Sakrales Motiv
18th century
18. Jh.
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions