190
Hübner, Eduard (Attrib.)
Hübner, Eduard - Attributed to
The penitent Hieronymus with skull
(Dresden 1842-1924 Konstanz) Oil on canvas. Signed and dated at upper right ''1902''. 90 x
66 cm.
german painter, depiction of saints
Hübner, Eduard (Attrib.)
Der büßende Hieronymus mit Schädel
(Dresden 1842-1924 Konstanz) Öl/Lwd. Rechts oben sign. und dat. "1902". 90 x 66 cm.
Deutscher Maler, Heiligendarstellung
66 cm.
Hübner, Eduard (Attrib.)
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions