224
Vetter, Charles
Vetter, Charles
Colourful procession in front of a village church
(Kahlstädt/Ostpreussen 1858-1936 Munich) Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and dated at lower
left ''1926''. 46 x 55 cm.
munich painter
Vetter, Charles
Farbenfrohe Prozession vor einer Dorfkirche
(Kahlstädt/Ostpreußen 1858-1936 München) Öl/Lwd. Links unten monogrammiert und dat.
"1926". 46 x 55 cm.
Münchener Secession, Münchner Maler
Vetter, Charles
left ''1926''. 46 x 55 cm.
munich painter
Vetter, Charles
"1926". 46 x 55 cm.
Herbstauktion
Lots: 1-681
Lots: 701-1672
Karolinenstraße 11
Bamberg
96049
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions