221
zurückgezogen / withdrawn //
Mariani, Pompeo
Female Walker with Parasol in the Park
(Monza 1857-1927 Bordighera) Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left ''1880''. 55 x 35.5
cm; framed under glass.
Belle Époque, Impressionism, Impressionist, Italian painter
Mariani, Pompeo
Spaziergängerin mit Sonnenschirm im Park
(Monza 1857-1927 Bordighera) Öl/Lwd. Links unten sign. und dat. "1880". 55 x 35,5 cm;
unter Glas ger.
Belle Époque, Impressionismus, Impressionist, Italienischer Maler, Parklandschaft
Mariani, Pompeo
cm; framed under glass.
Mariani, Pompeo
unter Glas ger.
Herbstauktion
Important Information
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Terms & Conditions