Herbstauktion

8 items 8 items
No Image
Auction closed
room Multi-location - see lot details

Auction details

Herbstauktion

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section
8 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Spielesammlung, in altem Holzkasten mit Intarsienarbeiten, u.a. Spielbretter, Holzfigurenund Steine für Schach, Dame/Mühle und Domino, wohl um 190...

Igel "Joggi", Steiff, mit Knopf u. Fähnchen im Ohr, am Bauch Papierschild. L. ca. 18 cm.Hedgehog ''Joggi'', Steiff, with button and flag in ear, a...

Kinderspielzeug "Kasper am Trapez", wohl 40er/50er Jahre, Holz, der Kasper farbig bemalt.Durch Auseinander- bzw. Zusammendrücken der äußeren Holzb...

Modell einer Dampfmaschine, Fleischmann, Blech, farbig staffiert, vollständig mit org.Gebrauchsanweisung. Ca. 33,5 x 25,5 cm, H. gesamt ca. 28 cm,...

Loading...Loading...