Art, Antiques, Collectibles

8 items 8 items
No Image
Auction closed
room

Auction details

Art, Antiques, Collectibles

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.80%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.57%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section,
  • Category
8 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Andy Warhol - Stars and Legends - A Portfolio of Six Works,Andy WARHOL (1928 Pittsburgh -1987 New York), Kunstsammlung von 6 Offsetdrucken in Or...

Andy Warhol - James Dean - A Portfolio of Six Works,Andy WARHOL (1928 Pittsburgh -1987 New York), Kunstsammlung von 6 Offsetdrucken in Originalm...

Andy Warhol - Familiar Faces - A Portfolio of Six Works,Andy WARHOL (1928 Pittsburgh -1987 New York), Kunstsammlung von 6 Offsetdrucken in Origi...

Handsignierte Lithographie abstrakte Figurenkomposition, limitiert abstrakte Komposition, handsigniert (unleserlich), datiert '06, limitierte Aufl...

Handsignierte Lithographie abstrakte Aktdarstellung von 1991, limitiert handsigniert, datiert 7.'91, limitierte Auflage 4/10, H 79 cm x B 53,5 cm,...

Handsignierte Lithographie abstrakte Hahndarstellung von 2005, limitiertabstrakte Komposition, handsigniert (unleserlich), datiert '05, limitierte...

Gretel GEMMERT (1923-2004) 2 moderne Akt Radierungen, handsigniertRadierung/Papier, handsigniert, datiert 1-12-81 & 1-12-89, limitierte Auflagen 3...

Loading...Loading...