Summer Auction

6 items 6 items
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Hamburg

Auction details

Summer Auction

Auction closed (2 day sale)

Auction dates

  • ( Lots: 1 - 744)
  • ( Lots: 745 - 1606)

Viewing dates

  • 11:00 CEST - 19:00 CEST
  • 11:00 CEST - 19:00 CEST
  • 11:00 CEST - 19:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 15:00 CEST

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 19.04%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.57%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 19.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section
6 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Band "Das Zeit kürtzende Lust- und Spiel-Haus darinnen Der Curiose Weltberühmte Künstler vorstellet Eine Schatz Kammer Rarer Künste und Spiele" um...

Bibel "Biblia Sacra vulgatae edtionis jussu Sixti V. Pontif. Max. recognita, locupletibus SS. patrum et aliorum probatorum S. Scripturae interpret...

2 Diverse christliche Erbauungsbücher, 18.Jh., 1x handgeschrieben, 1x mit handgeschriebenem Vorsatz, je in geprägten Ledereinbänden, 16,4x10,3/15x...

2 Bände Linné, Carl von "Species Plantarum", Verlag Johann Thomas von Trattner, Wien 1764 (3. Auflage), etw. stockfleckig, kl. Defekte ...[more]

Band Ludewig, Johann Peters "Einleitung zu den deutschen Münzwesen mittlerer Zeiten", Hrsg. Johann Jacob Moser, Verlag Johann Friedrich Gaums, Ulm...

Album mit ca. 38 Autogrammkarten von Schauspielenden, Politikern und Adligen u.a.: Helmut Schmidt, Manfred Krug, Heinz Rühmann, Hildegard Knef, Li...

Loading...Loading...