236
Vianden
Dani NEUMANN, Luxemburgish artist [Grand-Duc Adolphe Prize 2009], Oil on canvas: Morgenansicht, signed on the back, dated 2007 - Size: 20 x 20 cmDani NEUMANN, artiste luxembourgeois [Prix Grand-Duc Adolphe 2009], Huile sur toile : Morgenansicht, signé au dos, daté 2007 - Dimensions : 20 x 20 cmDani NEUMANN, Luxemburger Künstler [Großherzog Adolphe Preis 2009], Öl auf Leinwand: Morgenansicht, signiert auf der Rückseite, datiert 2007 - Maße: 20 x 20 cm
Jewels, Gold, Watches, Collectibles, Prints and Old Paintings, Drawings and an exceptional Gemmail de BRAQUE
17b rue des Joncs
Howald
11818
Luxembourg
For Kanerz Art delivery information please telephone 00.352.621.612.226.
Important Information