195
Vianden
André CARPENTIER (born in 1926), Watercolor drawing: Wormeldange - Houses, signed lower right, stamped cold AC monogram lower left- Size: 50.5 x 60.5 cmAndré CARPENTIER (né en 1926), Dessin aquarellé : Wormeldange - Maisons, signé en bas à droite, tampon à froid monogramé AC en bas à gauche- Dimensions : 50,5 x 60,5 cm André CARPENTIER (geb. 1926), Aquarellzeichnung: Wormeldange - Häuser, unten rechts signiert, AC Monogramm unten links, Maße: 50,5 x 60,5 cm
Jewels, Gold, Watches, Collectibles, Prints and Old Paintings, Drawings and an exceptional Gemmail de BRAQUE
17b rue des Joncs
Howald
11818
Luxembourg
For Kanerz Art delivery information please telephone 00.352.621.612.226.
Important Information