231
Vianden
Pierre MAAS (born in 1902), Luxembourgish artist, Watercolor: Elancement, dated 1977, signed lower right - Size: 46 x 31 cmPierre MAAS (né en 1902), artiste luxembourgeois, Aquarelle : Elancement, daté 1977, signé en bas à droite – Dimensions : 46 x 31 cmPierre MAAS (geb. 1902), Luxemburger Künstler, Aquarell: Elancement, datiert 1977, signiert unten rechts - Maße: 46 x 31 cm
Jewels, Gold, Watches, Collectibles, Prints and Old Paintings, Drawings and an exceptional Gemmail de BRAQUE
17b rue des Joncs
Howald
11818
Luxembourg
For Kanerz Art delivery information please telephone 00.352.621.612.226.
Important Information