AUCTION SALE l DECEMBRE 2019

26 items 26 items
No Image
(3 day sale)
room

AUCTION SALE l DECEMBRE 2019

(3 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-229)
  • ( Lots: 230-430)
  • ( Lots: 431-537)
  • ( Lots: 538-728)
  • ( Lots: 729-890)
  • ( Lots: 891-1146)
  • ( Lots: 1147-1364)

  • 12:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 12:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 12:00 CET - 19:00 CET

Currency: CHF
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 7.70%

to

  • Sale Section,
  • Category,
  • Item Type
26 items
Per Page

René Victor Auberjonois (1872-1957). "Le chanteur espagnol". huile sur pavatex. signée. 46x33 cm Provenance: Galerie Beyeler. Bâle  ...[more]