529
RICHARD F. WILLIAMS (1908-1981)Valentine’s giftGouache on board44 x 50 cmExecuted circa 1950Provenance:Private collection, ItalyPrix de départ : 2000
Fine Art & Objects of Vertu
BP 19
Monaco
98007
Monaco
For Hermitage Fine Art delivery information please telephone +377 9 777 39 80.
Important Information