Refine your search
Lots with images only
Remove filter
Sale Section
Remove filter- MEXIKO (1)
Estimate
Category
Remove filter- Russian Works of Art (1)
Filtered by:
- Lots with images only,
- Sale Section,
- Category
1 items
- List
- Grid
This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.
Lot 5580
Beschlag für Offiziers-Kartuschkasten, Mexiko um 1810 Reliefierter Beschlag aus feuervergoldetem
5580Beschlag für Offiziers-Kartuschkasten, Mexiko um 1810 Reliefierter Beschlag aus feuervergoldetem
Beschlag für Offiziers-Kartuschkasten, Mexiko um 1810 Reliefierter Beschlag aus feuervergoldetem Messingguss. Fein ziselierter Adler mit Schlange...
Loading...