Art & Antiques, Gold, Silver & Militaria

19 items 19 items
No Image
(3 day sale)
room

Auction details

Art & Antiques, Gold, Silver & Militaria

(3 day sale)

Auction dates

  • ( Lots: 1-1795)
  • ( Lots: 1800-3808)
  • ( Lots: 4000-5138)

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section,
  • Category
19 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Acht wanddecoraties: twee zijdeborduursels, twee fotografische stadsgezichten, gravures, etc., daarbij: vergulde empire lijst ...[more]

Uitgebreid lot diverse aardewerk bodemvondsten waaronder kleipijpjes, bronzen gesp, Haarlemmer olieflesjes, Romeinse zalfpotjes, vuistbijlen etc.,...

Flink lot diverse zaken, waarbij Nederlands Vredestein gasmasker in tas, Brits zakmes gedateerd 1946, kijker voor Sherman tank gedateerd 1943 en a...

Loading...Loading...