Art & Antiques, Gold, Silver & Militaria

18 items 18 items
No Image
(3 day sale)
room

(3 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-1795)
  • ( Lots: 1800-3808)
  • ( Lots: 4000-5138)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

to

  • Sale Section,
18 items
Per Page

Cobra - Richard Smeets (1955), 'Maasheggen', gouache, gesigneerd en gedateerd '94 - 40 x 30 cm - -aangekocht Museum van der Togt 1995 - ...[more]

Cobra - Richard Smeets (1955) 'Over Leven', gouache, gesigneerd en gedateerd '03 - 30 x 40 cm - - gekocht van de kunstenaar 2003 - ...[more]