Art, Antiques, Collectibles

10 items 10 items
room Dresden

Art, Antiques, Collectibles

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

to

  • Sale Section,
  • Item Type
10 items
Per Page

Teedose, evtl. Thüringen, 18. Jh.Porzellan, Reliefzierrat Gebrochener Stab, unterglasurblaues Dekor Strohblume. Kein Deckel. H. 10,5 cm ...[more]