Art, Antiques, Collectibles

7 items 7 items
room Dresden

Art, Antiques, Collectibles

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

to

  • Sale Section,
  • Item Type
7 items
Per Page

Unbekannt, Mitte 19. Jh.Ansicht aus dem Riesengebirge (angebl. Fischbach). Aquarell, 24,7 x 35 cm, auf Pappe mont., hinter Glas gerahmt. ...[more]