243
Pittore Bambocciante del XVII sec., “Scena di mercato in una città portuale”, olio su tela, Roma,
Pittore Bambocciante del XVII sec., “Scena di mercato in una città portuale”, olio su tela, Roma, H cm 143x147
Auction 9 From Refined Mansions
Via San Vitale, 13
Bologna
40125
Italy
For Gregory's Casa D' Aste delivery information please telephone +39 512960945.
Important Information
PALAZZO BRAZZETTI
Via San Vitale 13, Bologna
Exhibition: January 29th - February 4th, 10 a.m. - 1 p.m. - 3 p.m. - 7 p.m. (Including Saturday and Sunday)
You can register here to bid and attend the live auction on February 4th at 05:00 pm (CET).