Refine your search
Sale Section
Remove filter- XIX and XX Century Paintings (2)
Estimate
Category
Remove filter- Collectables (2)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section,
- Category
2 items
- List
- Grid
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Giorgio Bompadre (Ancona, 1929 – Urbino2005), ”Scarabeo Ferito”, olio su tela applicata su cartone, firmato in basso a destra Bompadre, reca etich...
Lot 132
Antonino Sartini (Crespellano, 1889 – Bazzano, 1954), “Fienile”, olio su cartone, sul retro reca
Antonino Sartini (Crespellano, 1889 – Bazzano, 1954), “Fienile”, olio su cartone, sul retro reca iscrizione ‘Antonino Sartini (Crespellano 1942) 1...
Loading...